Free company profile — no paywall, no login

TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.

Devizes, Regatul Unit

TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd., Devizes, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 13083612 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.500.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2022: 380.000 £2023: 400.000 £2024: 1.100.000 £2025: 1.500.000 £
2022202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.03.202231.03.202331.03.202431.03.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme154.632 £172.689 £1.807.594 £3.583.954 £
Umsatz380.000 £e400.000 £e1.100.000 £e1.500.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl1111
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter380.000 £e400.000 £e1.100.000 £e1.500.000 £e
Kassenbestand0,00 £1.069,00 £218.430 £17.469,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten6.721,00 £32.735 £292.536 £136.672 £
Gewinn—−4.129,00 £e−4.356,00 £e−4.680,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—5,3 %e70,1 %e58 %e
Umsatzrendite—−1 %e−0,4 %e−0,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-03-312023-03-312024-03-312025-03-31
Umlaufvermögen161.353205.4242.101.9233.722.419
Gesamtvorräte92.967136.1641.851.9773.667.132
Schuldner68.38668.19131.51637.818
Bargeld zur Verfügung01.069218.43017.469
Gläubiger6.72132.735294.329138.465
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten154.632172.6891.807.5943.583.954
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten154.632172.6891.807.5943.583.954
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente159.485181.6711.820.9323.601.972
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten-4.853-8.982-13.338-18.018
Aktienkapital100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste-4.953-9.082-13.438-18.118
In Arbeit92.967136.1641.851.9773.667.132
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen6.72132.735292.536136.672

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

    19.01.2021 Sitz: Devizes, Großbritannien

  2. Eintragung

    15.12.2020 Eintragung

  3. Sitz: London, Großbritannien

    15.12.2020 Sitz: London, Großbritannien

  4. Direktor Joshua J. Chadd

    15.12.2020 Direktor Joshua Jonathon Chadd

  5. Kapital: 100,00 £

    15.12.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (80+)

7-7c Snuff Street, SN10 1DU Devizes

Same postal code (2)

SN10 1DU Devizes

1174 companies are registered in Devizes in total.

FAQ — TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.?
TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd. is registered under the number 13083612 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd. registered?
TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Devizes, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — TLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.
legal_nameTLS (Strathnairn) Ltd.
legal_cityDevizes
registration_authority_entity_id13083612
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line7-7c Snuff Street
legal_postal_codeSN10 1DU
headquarters_cityDevizes
headquarters_postal_codeSN10 1DU
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6285370322
sourceregistry